Log In
My Account
Cart Contents
Checkout
Home
»
Butters & oils
»
Wheatgerm (triticum vulgare) - USA
Books
Botanicals & Scrubs
Butters & oils
Clays and Mud
Colours
Deluxe cold process soaps
Essential Oils
Lip balm flavours
Massage oils
Melt and Pour base
Moulds
Packaging
Pot Pourri
Prepared Bases
Preservatives & Antioxidants
Raw Materials
Sampler and DIY kits
Soap and Candle Fragrances
Specials
Tools and Accessories
About Us
Recipes
How to Order
Shipping & Delivery
Conditions Of Use
Members Login
My Wish List
Contact Us
Advanced Search
Wheatgerm (triticum vulgare) - USA
Click to enlarge
Price:
AUD$
4.73
Quantity:
Wheatgerm oil has great antioxidant properties. Quite a thick oil, it is useful in skin care formulas and has high concentrations of vitamin A and E.
Weight:
100ml (
AUD$
4.73)
500ml (
AUD$
12.76)
1 litre (
AUD$
23.10)
5 litres (
AUD$
104.50)
20 litres (
AUD$
319.00)
HOME
| Friday 30 July, 2010 | © Essential Oils and Soaps 2010 |
privacy policy
| powered by
helpwise